Thursday, May 31, 2012

Bracelets and Earrings are here :)

Stone Bracelet
Price: $4
Material:Naturel Stone, Rubber Band
Size:Width:3.5cm, Dia.:5.3cm, Length:16cm, Adjustable

 Pink Bow Earrings
Price: $4
Material:Alloy, High Quality Resin
Size:1*2cm
 
Pink Bow Earrings
Price: $4
Material:Alloy, High Quality Resin
Size:1*2cm
 


 SILVER CHAIN BRACELET
Price: $5
Material:Alloy
Size:Pendant Size:1.1*1.1*1.2cm , Chain Length:19cm
SILVER CHAIN BRACELET
Price: $5
Material:Alloy
Size:Pendant Size:1.1*1.1*1.2cm , Chain Length:19cm

Champagne earrings
PRICE: $4
Material:Alloy, High Quality Acrylic
Size:4.5*5cm

White Chandeliers Earrings
PRICE: $4
Material:Alloy, High Quality Acrylic
Size:4.5*5cm

White Chandeliers Earrings
PRICE: $4
Material:Alloy, High Quality Acrylic
Size:4.5*5cm


Wednesday, May 30, 2012

MORE JEWELRY~~~MORE PRETTY



Puppies earrings
PRICE: $3
Fashion Jewelry:Alloy Studs
Material:Alloy
Size: 14*17mm




Puppies earrings
PRICE: $3
Fashion Jewelry:Alloy Studs
Material:Alloy
Size: 14*17mm



Silver Heart Bracelet
Price: $4
Material: Alloy, Czekh Crystal
Size:14mm*15mm


White Flower Long Necklace
Price: $4


Pearl Necklace
PRICE: $10
Material:Alloy,Manmade Pearl
Size No:Longest Chain Length: 92.5cm
Shortest Chain Length: 43.5cm


Thursday, May 24, 2012

JEWELRY SUPER~ABUNDANT

ATTENTION LOVERSSSSSSSSSSSSS<3
Moahahahahaha
I'm LAUNCHING mah "JEWELRY LINE"
Most of the items are $10 or under so I don't think U can beat that. Just take a second to like mah FACEBOOK page for exclusive pictures update.
*** Payment will be pay through PAYPAL
Keep it short and sweet, here are some of the first items in stock: 
Pearl Necklace
PRICE: $6
Material:Alloy,Czekh,Manmade Pearl
Size:Chain Length:40+6cm

Gemstone Necklace
PRICE: $6
Material:Alloy,Gemstone
Size:Chain Length:66+5cm
Pendant Length:10cm

Alloy Earrings
PRICE: $3
Material:Alloy
Size: Pendant Dia:2.5cm

Fashion Gold Metal Bracelet
PRICE: $5
Material: Metal
Color: GOLD
Size: L*W.25cm*1cm
Pearl Necklace
PRICE: $5
Material: Alloy, Cloth, Man Made Pearl
Size: Chain Length: 86+5.5cm
Pearl Dia:0.4cm
Colorful Bead Alloy Earrings
PRICE: $4
Fashion Jewelry: Alloy Earrings
Material: Alloy, Acrylic
Size: Pendant Dia: 4.3cm


Wednesday, May 23, 2012

DIY FLOWER HAIR CLIPS AND BROOCHES

MydaGreat is BACKKKKKKKKK!!!
That's RITEEEE :) Hehehe
I did some DIY over the weekend, all of the materials that I used were left over fabrics lying around mah room. As you can see, I made lots of hair accessories, they can be brooches, too. All ya'll needa do is attach a safety pin along with a clip. TADAAAA. 





STAY TUNED FOR MORE AWESOMENESS....MOAHAHA

Friday, May 18, 2012

OOTD - Yes, My Majesty

A MOMENT YA'LL BEEN WAITING FOR
Hahahahahahhaha

Currently obsessed with PRINTS ... I just can't say no to this jacket (funky, fun, royal like at the same time) ....when I saw it I was like 0()0 gotta be in mah closet...hehhehe. These chunky gold glitter heels are KILLAAAA, amazingly comfortable, just freakin' awesome. Well, hope ya'll like it I mean don't make me hurt u :)) LMAO









Thursday, May 17, 2012

I AM UNIQUE

Hola' Mi Amigo 
The weather has been so nice this week, that's why I was able to do some photo shoots and a short OOTD video. I'm editing the video right now so hopefully I can post it up 2morrow...hehehe
I will have an exciting announcement tonight on my Facebook page so make sure U stopping by and check it out. 
Anyway, here are more OOTDS gallery >>> ENJOY










I need a 6 months vacation, twice a year :) NOW
Like if ya feel meeeeee :)
PEACEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

Wednesday, May 16, 2012

DIY B4&After TRANSFORMATION, DENIM + STUDDED CLUTCH

WASSSSSSSSS UPPPPPP MAH CUPPY CAKES <3<3<3
Did ya check out some of my DIYs for this week? Here we go

The left over denim fabric is totally transform to a SICK ASS clutch...Yup! I used the zipper my cousin got me from Viet Nam and some detachable metal buttons to flash up the look. I can't wait to rock it with my new imaginary outfit....LOL... 

I'm very very very please with these BANGLES ARM CANDY....They were just plain Black & White BANGLES.... That's why people>>> NEVER LET ANYTHING GOES TO WASTE


Just found out I need some GREEN shades accessories so I decided to buy this. I gotta make this cool shape clutch even cooler by adding some round studs to it. Ya'll like it? Hehe ^.^



STAY TUNED FOR MORE DIY PROJECTS 
LET'S THE KICK ASS BEGIN 
Air kissesssss :*:*:*:*:*:*

Wednesday, May 9, 2012

SHOES LUST

Heyyyyy gurlsss!!!
All items are 10% 2day :) 

Flower Print Wedge
Price: $5
Condition: Good
Size: 6


Price: $5
Size: 6
Condition: Good


Denim Clogs
Size: 6
Price: $4
Condition: Good


Price: $4
Condition: Good
Size: 6
 

Black Kitten Open Toes Heels
Price: $5
Size: 6 1/2
Condition: Good


Green Vintage Loafers
Size: 6
Price: $5
Condition: Good


Price: $5
Condition: Good
Size: 6 1/2


Price: $5
Condition: Good
Size: 6


Price: $15